Sumy, April 3-7th, 2017
  • 15Competition 2016. Photo 15
  • 17Competition 2016. Photo 17
  • 20Competition 2016. Photo 20
  • 31Competition 2016. Photo 31
  • 40Competition 2016. Photo 40
  • 41Competition 2016. Photo 41
  • 43Competition 2016. Photo 43
  • 47Competition 2016. Photo 47
  • 51Competition 2016. Photo 51
  • 54Competition 2016. Photo 54
  • 1Competition 2016. Photo 1
  • 5Competition 2016. Photo 5
Classical Records bakitone.com

| | english

Archive

The winners of the 7th International Competition for Young pianists Slobozhanska Fantasy:

Senior Section

First Prize and the title of Laureate:
-

Second Prize and the title of Laureate:
Kolesnikova Maria, Russia, Moscow

Third Prize and the title of Laureate:
Hong Yujin, Korea-Germany

 

Middle Section

First Prize and the title of Laureate:
Nazarenko Ivan, Russia, Chelyabinsk

Second Prize and the title of Laureate:
Miroshnichenko Nikolay, Ukraine, Kharkov
Sukhlenko Yuri, Ukraine, Kharkov

Third Prize and the title of Laureate:
Balyura Katherine, Ukraine, Sumy
Shokhina Sofia, Ukraine, Lviv

Diploma:
Kravchuk Olesya, Ukraine, Sumy
Lyubchenko Olga, Ukraine, Kharkov
Sypko Irina, Ukraine, Dzerzhinsk

 

Younger Section

First Prize and the title of Laureate:
Sannikova Daria, Ukraine, Kharkov
Tsurul Evgeniya, Ukraine, Kiev

Second Prize and the title of Laureate:
Sergeev Avrely, Great Britain-Ukraine, Sumy
Padalets Nazar, Ukraine, Belaya Tserkov

Third Prize and the title of Laureate:
Nimenskaya Olexandra, Ukraine, Kharkov
Chudentsova Olga-Roxolana, Ukraine, Kharkov
Knysh Olexandra, Ukraine, Sumy

Diploma:
Matyuk Sofia, Ukraine, Odessa
Kuzko Julia, Ukraine, Romny
Shapoval Varvara, Ukraine, Odessa
Kandalova Katherine, Ukraine, Kharkov

 

 

-------------------------------------------------------

The winners of the of the 6th International Competition for Young pianists Slobozhanska Fantasy:

Senior Section

First Prize and the title of Laureate:
Huseynli Toghrul, Germany-Azerbaijan

Second Prize and the title of Laureate:
Petrenko Alina, Ukraine, Sumy

Third Prize and the title of Laureate:
Alejnikov Alexey, Ukraine, Kharkiv
Vasilkova Elina, Ukraine, Odesa

Diploma:
Andreeva Anastasia, Ukraine, Khmelnitsky
Pimonenko Ella, Ukraine, Sumy

Honorable Mention:
Rudametkina Maria, Ukraine, Kulikovka
Kallistratova Janna, Ukraine, Krolevets

 

Junior Section

First Prize and the title of Laureate:
Maresjeva Maria, Ukraine, Severodonetsk

Second Prize and the title of Laureate:
Mushtaj Sofia, Ukraine, Severodonetsk

Third Prize and the title of Laureate:
Bakhmut Egor, Ukraine, Shostka
Miroshnichenko Nikolay, Ukraine, Kharkiv

Diploma:
Andreev Sergey, Ukraine, Lebedin
Bedenko Elizaveta, Ukraine, Severodonetsk
Knysh Alexandra, Ukraine, Sumy
Malashchuk Yaroslava, Ukraine, Kharkiv
Muzychenko Maria, Ukraine, Severodonetsk

Diploma youngest participant of the competition:
Sobko Daria, Ukraine, Krolevets

Honorable Mention:
Baliashvili Tina, Ukraine, Sumy
Ostapenko Alexey, Ukraine, Sumy
Pavlenko Alexandr, Ukraine, Glukhiv
Tsyganok Katherine, Ukraine, Konotop

 

 

-------------------------------------------------------

The winners of the of the 5th International Competition for Young pianists Slobozhanska Fantasy:

Senior Section

First Prize and the title of Laureate:
-

Second Prize and the title of Laureate:
Kolesnik Maria, Ukraine, Sumy
Chichkanov Igor, Ukraine, Zaporizhzhia

Third Prize and the title of Laureate:
Petsa-Oslavska Solomiya, Ukraine, Kiev
Snigur Alexandra, Ukraine, Kiev
Sheludyakova Svetlana, Ukraine, Kharkov

Diploma:
Kravchuk Anastasia, Ukraine, Kiev
Leonov Alexandr, Ukraine, Kiev
Saraeva Antonina, Ukraine, Chernigov

Honorable Mention:
Balura Katherine, Ukraine, Romny
Chernaya Alexandra, Ukraine, Lugansk

 

Junior Section

First Prize and the title of Laureate:
Shikirinska Anastasia, Ukraine, Vinnitsa

Second Prize and the title of Laureate:
Kravchuk Olesia, Ukraine, Sumy
Kuzko Yulia, Ukraine, Romny
Taranchenko Petro, Ukraine, Sumy
Uljanova Zlatoslava, Ukraine, Lozova

Third Prize and the title of Laureate:
Kolodiy Anton, Ukraine, Poltava
Krivoruchko Maria, Ukraine, Novomoskovsk
Malashchuk Yaroslava, Ukraine, Kharkov
Nevedomskaya Elizaveta, Ukraine, Makeevka
Sharpar Maxim,Ukraine, Yenakiyevo

Diploma:
Andreev Sergey, Ukraine, Lebedin
Makukha Olga, Ukraine, Shostka
Ostapenko Alexey, Ukraine, Sumy
Pavlenko Alexandr, Ukraine, Glukhov
Padalets Nazar, Ukraine, Belaya Tserkov
Tsurul Evgeniya, Ukraine, Kiev

Honorable Mention:
Karabsky Vladislav, Ukraine, Kharkov
Skiba Olga, Ukraine, Shostka

 

 

-------------------------------------------------------

Competitors of the 5th International Competition for Young pianists Slobozhanska Fantasy:

Junior Section:
1 Andreev Sergey,Ukraine, Lebedin
2 Baliashvili Tina, Ukraine, Sumy
3 Volovik Veronika, Ukraine, Sumy
4 Zaika Alexandr, Ukraine, Lokhviza
5 Karabsky Vladislav, Ukraine, Kharkov
6 Kolodiy Anton, Ukraine, Poltava
7 Kolodka Irina, Ukraine, Sumy
8 Kostina Anastasia, Ukraine, Pivdenne
9 Kravchuk Olesia, Ukraine, Sumy
10 Krivoruchko Maria, Ukraine, Novomoskovsk
11 Kuzko Yulia, Ukraine, Romny
12 Makukha Olga, Ukraine, Shostka
13 Malashchuk Yaroslava, Ukraine, Kharkov
14 Nevedomskaya Elizaveta, Ukraine, Makeevka
15 Ostapenko Alexey, Ukraine, Sumy
16 Pavlenko Alexandr, Ukraine, Glukhov
17 Padalets Nazar, Ukraine, Belaya Tserkov
18 Pimonenko Ella, Ukraine, Sumy
19 Samojlik Oxana, Ukraine, Romny
20 Skiba Olga, Ukraine, Shostka
21 Sugonyako Anastasia, Ukraine, Sumy
22 Taranchenko Petro, Ukraine, Sumy
23 Uljanova Zlatoslava, Ukraine, Lozova
24 Tsurul Evgeniya, Ukraine, Kiev
25 Shapoval Aljona , Ukraine, Sumy
26 Sharpar Maxim, Ukraine, Yenakiyevo
27 Shikirinska Anastasia, Ukraine, Vinnitsa

Senior Section:
1 Balura Katherine, Ukraine, Romny
2 Bondar Petro, Ukraine, Sumy
3 Davydova Anastasia, Ukraine, Chernigov
4 Kolesnik Maria, Ukraine, Sumy
5 Kravchuk Anastasia, Ukraine, Kiev
6 Leonov Alexandr, Ukraine, Kiev
7 Miljan Kristina, Ukraine, Severodonetsk
8 Nazarenko Anastasia , Ukraine, Sumy
9 Petrushenko Diana, Ukraine, Sumy
10 Petsa-Oslavska Solomiya, Ukraine, Kiev
11 Saraeva Antonina, Ukraine, Chernigov
12 Snigur Alexandra, Ukraine, Kiev
13 Chernaya Alexandra, Ukraine, Lugansk
14 Chichkanov Igor, Ukraine, Zaporizhzhia
15 Sheludyakova Svetlana, Ukraine, Kharkov

 

 

-------------------------------------------------------

Classical Music Festival

From November 28th to December 4th, 2013 at Sumy Dmitry Bortniansky High School of Art and Culture Classical music Festival will be held at the International Competition for Young Pianists "Slobozhanskaya fantazy".

The festival program will consist of concerts of laureates of the International Competitions, lectures and presentations by the leading teachers of Piano, master classes.

Master-classes will be conducted in the following specialties: piano, chamber ensemble (2 piano, violin and piano, piano trio, etc.)

Master-classes of the piano holds Yuri Didenko (Russia) - Internationally acclaimed pianist, winner and prize-winner of numerous international competitions, Professor of the Moscow Tchaikovsky Conservatory, the member of Director's Board of the Alexander Scriabin Foundation, the member of European Piano Teachers' Association (EPTA).

Master-classes of the chamber ensemble holds Vasily Shcherbakov (Russia) - is a laureate of international festivals and competitions, the Chairman of the jury of Moscow Dmitry  Kabalevskyinternational competition , a member of the jury of the international and Russian competitions, great-nephew of the outstanding Russian composer Dmitry  Kabalevsky.

More...

 

-------------------------------------------------------

The winners of the of the 4th International Competition for Young pianists Slobozhanska Fantasy:

Senior Section

First Prize and the title of Laureate:
Kisilenko Valentyne, Ukraine, Sumy

Second Prize and the title of Laureate:
Gladun Victoria, Ukraine, Sumy
Fei Zhiru, China, Jilin

Third Prize and the title of Laureate:
Golovko Eduard, Ukraine, Zaporizhzhia
Li Cong, China, Changchun

Diploma:
Bondar Petro, Ukraine, Sumy
Khraponov Vladimir, Russia, Moscow
Sheludyakova Svetlana, Ukraine, Kharkov

Honorable Mention:
Zhang Jiawen, China, Jilin
Anna Savelieva, Ukraine, Lviv

Incentive diploma youngest participant senior category:
Balura Katherine, Ukraine, Romny

 

Junior Section

First Prize and the title of Laureate:
Boyko Nadiya, Ukraine, Sumy
Sumovska Yulia, Ukraine, Ovruch

Second Prize and the title of Laureate:
Bazalizka Nicole, Ukraine, Vinnitsa
Goshiy Maria-Liza, Ukraine, Kolomyia
Zhang Rongjia, China, Changchun

Third Prize and the title of Laureate:
Belitskaya Alexandra, Ukraine, Kharkov
Zhivykh Ivan, Russia, Bryansk State, Lokot village
Stebina Alexandra, Ukraine, Shakhtersk
Shibko Maria, Ukraine, Sinel'nikovo

Diploma:
Ageyev Arkady, Ukraine, Alushta
Wang Shuaibo, China, Changchun
Zhao Hongbo, China, Yanji
Zhurba Alena, Ukraine, Chernigov
Malashchuk Yaroslava, Ukraine, Kharkov
Nazarova Maria, Ukraine, Makeevka
Shapoval Aljona, Ukraine, Sumy

Honorable Mention:
Apanasenko Valeriya, Ukraine, Khartsyzsk
Bulkhin Gleb, Ukraine, Ternivka
Vakal Evelina, Ukraine, Sumy
Davydkina Anna, Ukraine, Sinel'nikovo
Zhernovnikova Ksenia, Ukraine, Kupyansk
Kostina Anastasia, Ukraine, Pivdenne
Mamedova El'nara, Ukraine, Ternivka
Nazvlishvily Anastasia, Ukraine, Makeevka
Pimonenko Ella, Ukraine, Sumy
Pokhodenko Alexey, Ukraine, Shostka
Sedletskaya Valerya, Ukraine, Ternivka

 

Competitors of the 4th International Competition for Young pianists Slobozhanska Fantasy:

Junior Section

1 Ageyev Arkady, Ukraine, Alushta
2 Apanasenko Valeriya, Ukraine, Khartsyzsk
3 Bazalizka Nicole, Ukraine, Vinnitsa
4 Baraban Anastasia, Ukraine, Dolinskaya
5 Belitskaya Alexandra, Ukraine, Kharkov
6 Boyko Nadiya, Ukraine, Sumy
7 Bulkhin Gleb, Ukraine, Ternivka
8 Vakal Evelina, Ukraine, Sumy
9 Wang Shuaibo, China, Changchun
10 Goshiy Maria-Liza, Ukraine, Kolomyia
11 Davydkina Anna, Ukraine, Sinel'nikovo
12 Zhang Rongjia, China, Changchun
13 Zhao Hongbo, China, Yanji
14 Emzova Nadiya, Ukraine, Kharkov
15 Zhernovnikova Ksenia, Ukraine, Kupyansk
16 Zhivykh Ivan, Russia, Bryansk State, Lokot village
17 Zhurba Alena, Ukraine, Chernigov
18 Kolodiy Anton, Ukraine, Poltava
19 Konyashkyna Maria, Ukraine, Kharkov
20 Kostina Anastasia, Ukraine, Pivdenne
21 Malashchuk Yaroslava, Ukraine, Kharkov
22 Mamedova El'nara, Ukraine, Ternivka
23 Martyanova Alina, Ukraine, Kharkov
24 Nazarova Maria, Ukraine, Makeevka
25 Nazvlishvily Anastasia, Ukraine, Makeevka
26 Parukova Anastasia, Belarus, Minsk
27 Pimonenko Ella, Ukraine, Sumy
28 Pokhodenko Alexey, Ukraine, Shostka
29 Sedletskaya Valerya, Ukraine, Ternivka
30 Sych Nikolay, Ukraine, Vinnitsa State, Tyvriv village
31 Stebina Alexandra, Ukraine, Shakhtersk
32 Sumovska Yulia, Ukraine, Ovruch
33 Churkina Anastasia-Natalia, Ukraine, Sosnovka
34 Shapoval Aljona, Ukraine, Sumy
35 Shibko Maria, Ukraine, Sinel'nikovo
36 Yurchenko Ivan, Ukraine, Kiev

Senior Section

1 Artemenko Tatiana, Ukraine, Cherkassy
2 Balura Katherine, Ukraine, Romny
3 Bondar Petro, Ukraine, Sumy
4 Gladun Victoria, Ukraine, Sumy
5 Golovko Eduard, Ukraine, Zaporizhzhia
6 Granko Roman, Ukraine, Mirgorod
7 Zhang Jiawen, China, Jilin
8 Dubova Anastasia, Ukraine, Zaporizhzhia
9 Kvasova Natalia, Ukraine, Sumy
10 Kisilenko Valentyne, Ukraine, Sumy
11 Li Cong, China, Changchun
12 Mikhalev Dmitry, Ukraine, Sumy
13 Petrenko Alisa, Ukraine, Sumy
14 Pototsky Stanislav, Ukraine, Sumy
15 Darija Rudenko, Russia, Belgorod
16 Anna Savelieva, Ukraine, Lviv
17 Smorodin Valentine, Ukraine, Drogobych
18 Fei Zhiru, China, Jilin
19 Khraponov Vladimir, Russia, Moscow
20 Cai Yifan, China, Xia-Men
21 Sheludyakova Svetlana, Ukraine, Kharkov

 

Piano Festival

6 13 2012 . . .. ̳ ̳ .

, - .

: , . .., ij; , . . ., , , . - ; . ., ; , ˳.

26 . . , .

More...

 

Laureates of the 3rd International Competition for Young pianists Slobozhanska Fantasy:

Senior Section

First prize:
Yorukoglu Aysegul, Turkey, Antalya

Second prize:
Alles Dopico Cristina, Spain, Palma De Mallorca
Bochkareva Victoria, Russia, Belgorod

Third prize:
Gitalchuk Vladimir, Ukraine, Odessa
Kisilenko Valentine, Ukraine, Sumy
Nagorna Elizaveta, Ukraine, Kiev
Pukhalska Anna, Ukraine, Zaporizhzhya

Honorary diplomas:
Lesik Bogdan, Ukraine, Sumy
Potapenko Liliya, Ukraine, Zaporizhzha
Yaroslavzeva Natalia, Ukraine, Khmelnizky

Audience Award:
Bariljak Vitalij, Ukraine, Kherson

Diploma For the best performance of the ukrainian composer work:
Smirnov Vladislav, Ukraine, Odessa

Incentive diplomas:
Belinska Anastasia, Ukraine, Chernivzi
Kukorenchuk Timofey, Ukraine, Kiev

Incentive diploma youngest participant senior category:
Rudenko Darija, Russia, Belgorod

 

Junior Section

First prize:
Mattehew Jiaxin Zhou, USA, Maryland

Second prize:
Meskhiya Melanie, Ukraine, Sumy
Nemov Daniil, Russia, Moscow

Third prize:
Amodio Laetitia, Malta, Swatar
Zadniprovska Katherine, Ukraine, Vinniza
Shapoval Aljona, Ukraine, Sumy

Honorary diplomas:
Borbat Kristina, Ukraine, Shostka
Nazarenko Anastasiya, Ukraine, Sumy

Diploma For the best performance of the ukrainian composer work:
Zhivykh Ivan, Russia, Bryansk State

Incentive diplomas:
Balura Katherine, Ukraine, Romny

 

Competitors of the 3rd International Competition for Young pianists Slobozhanska Fantasy:

Junior Section

1 Amodio Laetitia, Malta, Swatar
2 Akhromenko Elizaveta, Ukraine, Chernigov
3 Babko Dmitry, Ukraine, Konotop
4 Balura Katherine, Ukraine, Romny
5 Borbat Kristina, Ukraine, Shostka
6 Vysozka Katherine, Ukraine, Shostka
7 Mattehew Jiaxin Zhou, USA, Maryland
8 Zhivykh Ivan, Russia, Bryansk State
9 Zadniprovska Katherine, Ukraine, Vinniza
10 Meskhiya Melanie, Ukraine, Sumy
11 Nazarenko Anastasiya, Ukraine, Sumy
12 Nemov Daniil, Russia, Moscow
13 Ovcharenko Ilja, Ukraine, Chernigov
14 Poljukhova Elizaveta, Russia, Belgorod
15 Tkachenko Artem, Ukraine, Akhtyrka
16 Trius Vladislava, Ukraine, Romny
17 Kharchenko Mark, Ukraine, Sumy
18 Shapoval Aljona, Ukraine, Sumy

Senior Section

1 Alles Dopico Cristina, Spain, Palma De Mallorca
2 Bariljak Vitalij, Ukraine, Kherson
3 Belinska Anastasia, Ukraine, Chernivzi
4 Bochkareva Victoria, Russia, Belgorod
5 Vasilkova Elina, Ukraine, Odessa
6 Gitalchuk Vladimir, Ukraine, Odessa
7 Gordeljanova Yana, Ukraine, Drogobych
8 Gorobez Anna, Ukraine, Kiev
9 Zheludkova Eugenia, Ukraine, Sumy
10 Yorukoglu Aysegul, Turkey, Antalya
11 Kachak Khrystina, Ukraine, Ivano-Frankovsk
12 Kashuba Denis, Ukraine, Dneprodzerzhinsk
13 Kisilenko Valentine, Ukraine, Sumy
14 Kukorenchuk Timofey, Ukraine, Kiev
15 Kobzovschuk Victoria, Ukraine, Kirovograd
16 Lesik Bogdan, Ukraine, Sumy
17 Mishko Yaroslav, Ukraine, Drogobych
18 Nagorna Elizaveta, Ukraine, Kiev
19 Nyschota Elizaveta, Ukraine, Romny
20 Novokhatska Vladislava, Ukraine, Zaporizhzhya
21 Pavljuk Olga, Ukraine, Kiev
22 Pasku Simona, Ukraine, Odessa
23 Potapenko Liliya, Ukraine, Zaporizhzha
24 Potozky Stanislav, Ukraine, Sumy
25 Pukhalska Anna, Ukraine, Zaporizhzhya
26 Rebrov Oleg, Ukraine, Sumy
27 Rudenko Darija, Russia, Belgorod
28 Smirnov Vladislav, Ukraine, Odessa
29 Stezuk Katherine, Ukraine, Kiev
30 Storchous Yury, Ukraine, Glukhiv
31 Fedchenko Mikhail, Ukraine, Gorlovka
32 Chichikina Katherine, Russia, Moscow
33 Yavorska Julia, Ukraine, Odessa
34 Yakusheva Lilia, Russia, Kursk
35 Yaroslavzeva Natalia, Ukraine, Khmelnizky

 

The master-class of Yuri Didenko

From November 30th to December 5th 2011 at Sumy Dmitry Bortniansky High School of Art and Culture, the master-class of Yuri Didenko, winner and prize-winner of numerous international competitions, Professor of the Moscow Tchaikovsky Conservatory, the member of Director's Board of the Alexander Scriabin Foundation, the member of European Piano Teachers' Association (EPTA), art director of Rachmaninov Society USA will be held.

 

Jury of the 2nd International Competition for Young pianists Slobozhanska Fantasy:

Yuri Didenko (Russia), Chairman. Internationally acclaimed pianist, winner and prize-winner of numerous international competitions, Professor of the Moscow Tchaikovsky Conservatory.

Arkady Zenziper (Germany). Internationally acclaimed pianist, Professor, Dean of Piano Faculty of the Staatlichen Hochschule fur Musik Carl-Maria von Weber in Dresden.

Natalia Gorezkaya (Ukraine). Vice rector of the Kharkov National Ivan Kotlyarevsky University of Arts, Professor of Special Piano department.

Diana Vlasenko (Ukraine). Professor of Special Piano Faculty of the Sumy Dmitry Bortniansky High School of Art and Culture.

Bozhena Maciejowska (Poland). Professor of the Frederic Chopin University of Music in Warsaw.

Alexei Galea (Malta). Director of Malta Piano Festival, Piano Professor at Johann Strauss School of Music, Valetta.

Tamara Pastukhova (Ukraine). Head of Special Piano Faculty of the Sumy Dmitry Bortniansky High School of Art and Culture, Professor of Special Piano Faculty of the Sumy Dmitry Bortniansky High School of Art and Culture.

Competitors of the 2nd International Competition for Young pianists Slobozhanska Fantasy:

1 Artemuk Tetyana, Ukraine
2 Belozerova Katerina, Russia
3 Bibla Anastasiya, Ukraine
4 Bondar Petro, Ukraine
5 Bukachova Maria-Anna, Czech Republic
6 Gaenko Arseniy, Ukraine
7 Gladun Viktoria, Ukraine
8 GorskaKarina, Ukraine
9 Danilina Elizaveta, Russia
10 Danilchenko Maria, Ukraine
11 Imaizumi Kiokhei, Japan
12 Karaeva Julia, Ukraine
13 Kashutina Julia, Ukraine
14 Kisilenko Valentin, Ukraine
15 Koval Bogdan, Ukraine
16 Korzhenko Tetyana, Ukraine
17 Koh Woo Seok, Korea
18 Kundrotaite Iolanta, Lithuania
19 Melnik Konstantin, Ukraine
20 Motriy Alina, Ukraine
21 Nazarenko Anastasiya, Ukraine
22 Pisarenko Maria, Ukraine
23 Rebrov Oleg, Ukraine
24 Reshetilov Bogdan, Ukraine
25 Rozhkova Irina, Ukraine
26 Romanov Andrey, Ukraine
27 Sasova Veronika, Ukraine
28 Semikras Dmitro, Ukraine
29 Stabrovskaya Elena, Russia
30 Tretjakova Svetlana, Russia
31 Trusevsky Nicolay, Russia
32 Kharenko Viktor, Ukraine
33 Chichikina Katerina, Russia
34 Chubun Ulyana, Ukraine
35 Chkhaidze Anastasiya, Ukraine
36 Shishkin Andrey, Ukraine
37 Shkil Anastasiya, Ukraine
38 Shkirnikova Anna, Ukraine

Laureates of the 2nd International Competition for Young pianists Slobozhanska Fantasy:

First prize:
Bukachova Maria-Anna, Czech Republic
Semikras Dmitro, Ukraine

Second prize:
Korzhenko Tetyana, Ukraine
Danilina Elizaveta, Russia

Third prize:
Gaenko Arseniy, Ukraine
Imaizumi Kiokhei, Japan
Tretjakova Svetlana, Russia

Honorary diplomas:

Artemuk Tetyana, Ukraine
Belozerova Katerina, Russia
Chichikina Katerina, Russia

Incentive diplomas:

Kisilenko Valentin, Ukraine
Koval Bogdan, Ukraine
Koh Woo Seok, Korea
Kundrotaite Iolanta, Lithuania
Reshetilov Bogdan, Ukraine
Shkil Anastasiya, Ukraine

Special prizes:

Gladun Viktoria - Diploma For the best performance of the ukrainian composer work.

Trusevsky Nicolay - Diploma For the best performance of the lyric pieces.

Motriy Alina - Diploma For the best performance of the modern composers work.

Shkirnikova Anna - Diploma For the best performance of a romantic work of ukrainian composer.

Bukachova Maria-Anna - Diploma For the best performance of the classical sonata.

Korzhenko Tetyana - Diploma For the best performance of the concert etude.

Danilina Elizaveta - Diploma For the best performance of the virtuoso works.

Gaenko Arseniy - Audience Award.

Tretjakova Svetlana - Special prize For the best performance of the Rachmaninov work.